Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Main Page: Difference between revisions

From Lucid - NarutoRP
No edit summary
No edit summary
Tag: Manual revert
 
(10 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 14: Line 14:
|-
|-
| <div class="lucid-nav-item">
| <div class="lucid-nav-item">
  [[File:Lucid_Icon_NarutoLore.svg|180px|link=Naruto Lore]]
    <div class="lucid-icon-circle lucid-icon-lore"></div>
  <br /><span class="lucid-label-strong">[[Naruto Lore|Naruto Lore]]</span>
    <br /><span class="lucid-label-strong">[[Naruto Lore|Naruto Lore]]</span>
   </div>
   </div>
| <div class="lucid-nav-item">
| <div class="lucid-nav-item">
  [[File:Lucid_Icon_Rules.svg|180px|link=Rules]]
    <div class="lucid-icon-circle lucid-icon-rules"></div>
  <br /><span class="lucid-label-strong">[[Rules|Rules]]</span>
    <br /><span class="lucid-label-strong">[[Rules|Rules]]</span>
   </div>
   </div>
| <div class="lucid-nav-item">
| <div class="lucid-nav-item">
  [[File:Lucid_Icon_Documents.svg|180px|link=Important Documents]]
    <div class="lucid-icon-circle lucid-icon-docs"></div>
  <br /><span class="lucid-label-strong">[[Important Documents|Important Documents]]</span>
    <br /><span class="lucid-label-strong">[[Important Documents|Important Documents]]</span>
  </div>
|}
 
<div class="lucid-section-heading"><h2>Other</h2></div>
 
{| class="lucid-other"
|-
| <div class="lucid-nav-item">
  [[File:Lucid_Icon_ComingSoon.svg|160px]]
  <br /><span class="lucid-label-soft">Coming Soon</span>
  </div>
| <div class="lucid-nav-item lucid-placeholder">
  [[File:Lucid_Icon_FutureSlot.svg|130px]]
  <br /><span class="lucid-label-soft">Future Navigation</span>
  </div>
| <div class="lucid-nav-item lucid-placeholder">
  [[File:Lucid_Icon_FutureSlot.svg|130px]]
  <br /><span class="lucid-label-soft">Future Feature</span>
   </div>
   </div>
|}
|}
Line 50: Line 32:
|-
|-
| <div class="lucid-nav-item">
| <div class="lucid-nav-item">
  [[File:Lucid_Icon_Konoha.svg|180px|link=Konoha]]
    <div class="lucid-icon-circle lucid-icon-konoha"></div>
  <br /><span class="lucid-label-strong">[[Konoha|Konohagakure]]</span>
    <br /><span class="lucid-label-strong">[[Konohagakure|Konohagakure]]</span>
   </div>
   </div>
| <div class="lucid-nav-item">
| <div class="lucid-nav-item">
  [[File:Lucid_Icon_Amegakure.svg|180px|link=Amegakure]]
    <div class="lucid-icon-circle lucid-icon-ame"></div>
  <br /><span class="lucid-label-strong">[[Amegakure|Amegakure]]</span>
    <br /><span class="lucid-label-strong">[[Amegakure|Amegakure]]</span>
   </div>
   </div>
| <div class="lucid-nav-item">
| <div class="lucid-nav-item">
  [[File:Lucid_Icon_OtherFactions.svg|180px|link=Other Factions]]
    <div class="lucid-icon-circle lucid-icon-others"></div>
  <br /><span class="lucid-label-strong">[[Other Factions|Other Factions]]</span>
    <br /><span class="lucid-label-strong">[[Others|Others]]</span>
  </div>
|-
| <div class="lucid-nav-item lucid-placeholder">
  [[File:Lucid_Icon_FutureSlot.svg|130px]]
  <br /><span class="lucid-label-soft">Future Village</span>
  </div>
| <div class="lucid-nav-item lucid-placeholder">
  [[File:Lucid_Icon_FutureSlot.svg|130px]]
  <br /><span class="lucid-label-soft">Future Department</span>
  </div>
| <div class="lucid-nav-item lucid-placeholder">
  [[File:Lucid_Icon_FutureSlot.svg|130px]]
  <br /><span class="lucid-label-soft">Future Faction</span>
   </div>
   </div>
|}
|}
|}
|}

Latest revision as of 12:29, 25 November 2025


NARUTO ROLEPLAY NETWORK

Factions & Departments